Livescore

 Scientific sport predictions on Facebook Scientific sport predictions on Twitter 

To be informed about curiosity from the world of sports and betting and actively participate in our community follow us on Facebook and Twitter!


Our frieds:

 Le scommesse di Mogol

Odds Portal

Top Betting Sites
Livescore

HOW TO WIN! SINCE NOW, IS MORE EASY WITH PICKFORWIN.COM



Would you like to collaborate with us?
Are you interested in advertising on our website?
Mail us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

Scientific football predictions of 18-04-2014

◀  Go to football predictions of 17-04-2014Go to football predictions of 19-04-2014   ▶

  Argentina: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
01:10Racing Club - Gimnasia L.P.48.9%27.4%23.7%58.3%41.7%
  Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:05Temperley - Los Andes44.3%31.3%24.5%71.7%28.3%
  Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30Villa San Carlos - Boca Unidos31.3%28.0%40.7%45.7%54.3%
22:00Union de Santa Fe - Instituto41.1%28.5%30.4%50.5%49.5%
  Australia: A-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:30Melbourne V. - Sydney FC57.9%21.0%21.1%16.2%83.8%
  Australia: NSW Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:30APIA Tigers - Sydney Olympic24.6%22.5%52.8%33.2%66.8%
  Austria: Regionalliga Central
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Kapfenberg (Am) - Vorwarts Steyr48.6%23.3%28.1%45.0%55.0%
  Austria: Regionalliga West
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:00Seekirchen - Kufstein40.9%22.5%36.6%9.3%90.7%
19:00Neumarkt - Dornbirn52.1%20.9%27.0%10.9%89.1%
19:30Wattens - Wals-Grunau83.5%11.2%5.4%3.0%97.0%
  Austria: Regionalliga East
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:00SV Oberwart - Mattersburg (Am)34.5%22.5%42.9%17.3%82.7%
19:00Ritzing - 1. SC Sollenau50.5%19.9%29.6%6.2%93.8%
19:00FAC Wien - Wiener Viktoria79.8%12.7%7.5%10.3%89.7%
19:30Wiener - Admira (Am)50.2%22.0%27.8%16.3%83.7%
19:30Schwechat - Rapid Vienna (Am)27.7%21.0%51.3%14.2%85.8%
19:30Amstetten - Austria (Am)54.9%21.5%23.6%16.1%83.9%
  Bahrain: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:30Al-Hadd - Malkia58.0%21.9%20.1%23.7%76.3%
18:45Al-Shabbab - Al Riffa16.1%18.6%65.3%12.2%87.8%
  Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Zhodino - Brest49.9%26.0%24.1%49.1%50.9%
  Brazil: Copa do Brasil
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
02:00Bahia - Villa Nova AC60.4%23.8%15.8%
  Bulgaria: A PFG
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Cherno More - Litex Lovech38.2%27.3%34.6%51.7%48.3%
  China: Super League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:30Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe37.0%28.3%34.8%54.9%45.1%
  Costa Rica: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
04:00Alajuelense - Belen71.9%17.0%11.1%28.7%71.3%
  Czech Republic: Division 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Ceske Budejovice - Most74.3%17.1%8.7%40.0%60.0%
  Czech Republic: Gambrinus liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:15Jihlava - Bohemians 190569.7%18.1%12.2%27.0%73.0%
  Denmark: NordicBet Ligaen
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Vendsyssel FF - Hobro38.7%25.8%35.5%45.2%54.8%
  Denmark: Superliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Brondby - Sonderjyske52.5%23.7%23.9%32.1%67.9%
19:00Aarhus - Midtjylland29.3%24.6%46.0%28.8%71.2%
  Ecuador: Serie A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
02:30Emelec - LDU Loja72.5%17.5%10.0%34.8%65.2%
  England: League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Wycombe - Northampton47.9%25.9%26.2%44.2%55.8%
16:00Torquay - Dagenham & Red.48.8%24.8%26.4%33.2%66.8%
16:00Rochdale - Southend49.3%24.7%26.0%32.6%67.4%
16:00Oxford Utd - York41.9%27.0%31.1%45.9%54.1%
16:00Morecambe - Scunthorpe26.3%24.7%49.1%34.0%66.0%
16:00Chesterfield - Exeter63.2%20.3%16.5%19.0%81.0%
16:00Cheltenham - Fleetwood Town35.2%27.8%37.0%54.1%45.9%
16:00Bury - Plymouth49.5%25.5%25.0%44.4%55.6%
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Newport46.6%25.8%27.6%40.3%59.7%
16:00Accrington - Mansfield44.9%25.8%29.3%39.7%60.3%
  England: Championship
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Wigan - Reading47.4%25.0%27.7%37.4%62.6%
16:00Huddersfield - Brighton35.6%26.9%37.5%48.4%51.6%
16:00Charlton - Bolton40.0%25.0%35.0%26.8%73.2%
16:00Bournemouth - Sheffield Wed56.7%23.7%19.6%42.6%57.4%
16:00Blackburn - Yeovil63.6%20.7%15.7%29.9%70.1%
18:15Blackpool - Burnley38.2%25.2%36.6%38.5%61.5%
20:30Doncaster - Derby31.8%24.8%43.4%36.1%63.9%
  England: Conference South
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Ebbsfleet - Eastbourne Borough60.0%21.0%19.0%27.7%72.3%
16:00Eastleigh - Basingstoke67.3%17.8%14.9%20.0%80.0%
20:45Weston - Havant & W42.8%23.4%33.8%23.8%76.2%
  England: Conference North
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:45Stockport - Altrincham38.4%20.5%41.1%6.3%93.7%
  England: Conference Premier
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Lincoln - Cambridge Utd39.8%24.4%35.8%29.8%70.2%
16:00Hyde - Kidderminster18.5%18.4%63.1%18.5%81.5%
16:00Gateshead - Southport62.1%20.7%17.1%23.6%76.4%
16:00Braintree - Dartford52.5%23.1%24.4%29.2%70.8%
16:00Alfreton - Grimsby34.4%23.8%41.8%18.4%81.6%
16:00Aldershot - Salisbury61.0%20.4%18.6%22.4%77.6%
20:45Tamworth - Hereford36.6%24.4%39.0%27.6%72.4%
  England: League One
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Wolves - Rotherham54.5%24.7%20.7%48.0%52.0%
16:00Shrewsbury - Crewe49.0%24.5%26.5%33.6%66.4%
16:00Port Vale - Milton Keynes Dons36.6%24.4%39.0%24.0%76.0%
16:00Gillingham - Tranmere47.7%24.1%28.2%27.3%72.7%
16:00Crawley Town - Leyton Orient37.3%25.8%36.9%36.4%63.6%
16:00Coventry - Swindon44.8%24.1%31.1%23.2%76.8%
16:00Colchester - Oldham42.1%25.0%32.9%32.6%67.4%
16:00Carlisle - Walsall39.4%25.5%35.0%32.7%67.3%
16:00Bristol City - Notts County49.2%23.9%26.9%27.1%72.9%
16:00Brentford - Preston50.4%25.4%24.2%43.7%56.3%
20:45Sheffield Utd - Stevenage57.3%23.5%19.2%39.6%60.4%
20:45Bradford - Peterborough37.8%23.5%38.7%17.7%82.3%
  Estonia: Meistriliiga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:45Narva - Infonet56.6%18.0%25.3%9.8%90.2%
18:00Tammeka Tartu - Paide Linnameeskond32.2%25.4%42.4%39.8%60.2%
  Europe: BeNe League Women
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:30Den Haag W - Twente W24.9%22.4%52.7%
20:00PSV W - PEC Zwolle W64.1%17.9%17.9%
20:30Gent W - Leuven W16.3%17.9%65.8%
  Finland: Kakkonen East
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00KuFu-98 - Futura44.6%21.8%33.7%
  France: Ligue 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:00Troyes - Creteil64.3%20.3%15.3%20.5%79.5%
20:00Niort - Brest57.5%26.4%16.1%63.4%36.6%
20:00Nimes - Istres56.8%23.7%19.5%33.7%66.3%
20:00Nancy - Dijon51.3%26.1%22.6%46.8%53.2%
20:00Metz - CA Bastia75.3%18.2%6.5%62.2%37.8%
20:00Le Havre - Tours58.6%22.9%18.5%35.5%64.5%
20:00Clermont - Angers43.8%28.6%27.7%55.8%44.2%
20:00Arles-Avignon - Laval57.6%24.9%17.5%58.6%41.4%
  France: National
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:00Luzenac - Boulogne56.6%25.2%18.2%54.3%45.7%
20:00Le Poire Sur Vie - Pont Du Gard61.4%23.2%15.4%42.0%58.0%
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Colomiers63.6%22.9%13.5%57.9%42.1%
20:00Dunkerque - Red Star50.9%29.9%19.3%72.9%27.1%
20:00Colmar - Vannes43.3%29.0%27.7%54.0%46.0%
20:00Carquefou - Paris FC57.7%24.9%17.4%52.2%47.8%
20:00Bourg Peronnas - Frejus Saint Raphael40.3%29.2%30.5%54.5%45.5%
20:00Amiens - Lucon58.6%24.3%17.0%50.8%49.2%
20:30Orleans - Strasbourg51.9%27.8%20.4%66.8%33.2%
  France: Ligue 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30St Etienne - Rennes60.8%22.3%16.9%34.1%65.9%
  Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:45Vier-und Marschlande - Rugenbergen32.0%18.8%49.2%4.0%96.0%
10:45Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV65.2%17.3%17.5%11.8%88.2%
14:00Altona - Alstertal-Langenhorn70.6%15.5%13.9%10.4%89.6%
  Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Hertha Berlin II - Nordhausen49.7%21.9%28.3%21.5%78.5%
  Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00BFC Dynamo - Torgelower Greif73.5%15.4%11.1%25.3%74.7%
  Hungary: OTP Bank Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:00Puskas Academy - Pecsi MFC44.2%27.3%28.5%
  Indonesia: Super Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:30Persita - PS Barito Putera52.7%23.7%23.5%44.5%55.5%
14:00Persepam Madura - Persiram51.5%22.1%26.4%26.9%73.1%
  Ireland: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Bray - Derry City20.3%21.6%58.1%19.6%80.4%
20:45St. Patricks - Bohemians57.9%24.2%17.8%49.6%50.4%
20:45Sligo Rovers - UC Dublin81.9%12.1%6.0%17.9%82.1%
20:45Limerick - Athlone53.5%25.7%20.8%
20:45Dundalk - Shamrock41.1%25.6%33.3%34.7%65.3%
20:45Cork City - Drogheda61.5%20.6%17.9%16.6%83.4%
  Ireland: Division 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:45Waterford - Shamrock 258.8%25.0%16.2%
21:00Wexford - Galway FC35.2%28.8%36.0%
21:00Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers85.6%9.6%4.8%4.8%95.2%
  Israel: Leumit League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00M. Nazareth - Hapoel Afula45.6%25.5%28.9%31.1%68.9%
15:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan31.6%28.8%39.6%57.6%42.4%
15:00Ashkelon - Hapoel Jerusalem40.0%28.2%31.8%53.5%46.5%
  Jordan: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Al Sareeh - Al Hussein40.9%24.9%34.3%30.4%69.6%
17:00Al Ramtha - Shabab Al Ordon56.1%22.4%21.5%29.3%70.7%
  Lithuania: A Lyga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:30Banga - Zalgiris16.4%23.6%60.0%44.7%55.3%
  Malaysia: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:45SPA - Perlis49.7%20.6%29.8%6.6%93.4%
14:45Penang - PDRM FA22.9%19.2%57.9%9.9%90.1%
14:45Negeri Sembilan - PBAPP74.7%15.7%9.6%37.5%62.5%
14:45Kedah - DRB-Hicom58.7%21.4%19.9%
14:45FELDA - Sabah70.6%16.4%13.0%3.9%96.1%
  Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:00Willem II - Emmen82.5%10.9%6.6%7.1%92.9%
20:00Venlo - Almere City70.7%16.2%13.1%8.0%92.0%
20:00Telstar - Dordrecht30.3%21.0%48.7%15.9%84.1%
20:00Oss - Volendam30.5%21.4%48.1%9.8%90.2%
20:00Maastricht - Sittard52.5%22.1%25.5%14.8%85.2%
20:00Jong PSV - Achilles 2976.0%14.1%10.0%6.4%93.6%
20:00Jong Ajax - Excelsior40.9%21.8%37.4%8.2%91.8%
20:00Helmond - Jong FC Twente68.3%17.0%14.7%7.6%92.4%
20:00Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam54.6%20.7%24.6%8.9%91.1%
20:00Den Bosch - Eindhoven FC57.7%21.1%21.2%19.6%80.4%
  Peru: Copa Inca
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:15Inti Gas Deportes - Garcilaso42.8%28.6%28.6%
23:00Los Caimanes - Cesar Vallejo46.8%28.7%24.4%
  Poland: Division 2 - East
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Concordia Elblag - Wisla Pulawy32.1%27.8%40.0%57.9%42.1%
18:00Suwalki - Pruszkow46.9%27.1%26.0%56.7%43.3%
18:00Garbarnia - Legionowo28.1%24.3%47.6%32.8%67.2%
  Romania: Division 2/Serie 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:00Rapid Suceava - Dunarea Galati51.6%25.1%23.3%49.9%50.1%
10:00Braila - Tarlungeni53.1%24.2%22.8%52.0%48.0%
16:00Slobozia - Berceni50.3%25.1%24.6%45.5%54.5%
16:00Gloria Buzau - F. Constanta60.0%23.0%17.0%38.5%61.5%
16:00CSMS Iasi - SC Bacau79.0%12.0%9.1%17.5%82.5%
  Romania: Division 2/Serie 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
11:00CS U Craiova - Olt Slatina69.2%18.0%12.8%29.0%71.0%
16:00Mioveni - Minerul Motru76.5%14.6%8.9%26.8%73.2%
16:00Gloria Bistrita - Ramnicu Valcea56.5%28.7%14.8%78.0%22.0%
16:00FC Bihor - UTA Arad50.6%27.0%22.4%59.4%40.6%
18:00ASA Targu Mures - Metalul Resita53.4%26.0%20.6%63.5%36.5%
  Romania: Liga I
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Gaz Metan Medias - Otelul48.9%25.9%25.2%49.1%50.9%
  Russia: Youth League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Kuban U21 - CSKA Moscow U2115.4%23.2%61.4%
  Russia: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Amkar - Ural51.8%26.4%21.7%52.6%47.4%
  Scotland: Premiership
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:45Inverness - Aberdeen43.4%24.5%32.1%34.0%66.0%
  Singapore: S.League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:30Tampines - Woodlands W.81.9%11.3%6.7%9.9%90.1%
  Slovakia: 2. liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
19:30SFM Senec - Trnava B68.2%18.7%13.1%13.4%86.6%
  South Africa: Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Maritzburg Utd - Ajax Cape Town47.2%26.7%26.0%47.8%52.2%
  South America: Copa Libertadores
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
02:15The Strongest - Defensor Sp.65.0%22.5%12.4%
  Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:00Villarreal B - Olot57.8%21.5%20.7%13.6%86.4%
  Spain: Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30Atl. Madrid - Elche84.7%11.0%4.4%14.5%85.5%
  Sweden: Division 2 - S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Eskilstuna City - Linkoping City42.1%24.4%33.5%
  Sweden: Division 2 -
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Ljungby - Vimmerby59.3%18.9%21.8%10.6%89.4%
14:00Prespa Birlik - Limhamns56.8%21.7%21.5%
  Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Orebro W - Jitex W59.4%19.5%21.0%10.3%89.7%
  Sweden: Division 2 - Norra G
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Ytterby - Amal35.4%20.8%43.8%12.7%87.3%
15:00Grebbestads - Carlstad24.8%21.5%53.7%
15:00Gauthiod - Nordvarmland61.3%17.7%21.1%13.2%86.8%
  Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Sel?nger - Sandviks53.5%20.2%26.3%
15:00Mariehem - Sandvikens23.5%19.9%56.6%
  Sweden: Division 2 - V
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Lindome - Savedalens52.2%22.8%25.1%
14:00Jonsereds - Tenhults57.6%17.6%24.8%1.8%98.2%
14:00Hogaborgs - Dalstorps48.2%18.6%33.2%1.0%99.0%
15:00Tvaakers - Raslatts78.4%11.8%9.8%5.1%94.9%
  Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Skiljebo - Sparvagens60.9%19.1%20.1%21.0%79.0%
14:30Upsala - Aspudden Tellus58.8%21.1%20.2%
16:00Akropolis - Vasteras IK68.6%16.3%15.1%14.7%85.3%
  Sweden: Division 1 - S
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Motala - Trelleborgs35.0%23.8%41.2%28.0%72.0%
17:00Uddevalla - Utsiktens36.6%27.3%36.1%
  Ukraine: Division 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00FC Poltava - Mykolaiv55.7%23.8%20.5%46.5%53.5%
15:00Olimpik Donetsk - Zirka Kirovograd63.6%20.6%15.8%40.9%59.1%
16:00UkrAhroKom - Naftovik-Ukrnafta43.6%29.2%27.2%71.1%28.9%
16:00Sumy - Oleksandriya39.6%28.1%32.3%65.0%35.0%
16:00Stal Alchevsk - Desna61.1%21.0%17.9%55.9%44.1%
16:00Helios - Dynamo Kiev 241.1%27.3%31.6%
  Wales: Premier
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Bangor - TNS24.1%20.5%55.4%10.7%89.3%
16:00Rhyl - Newtown61.0%18.6%20.3%6.1%93.9%
16:00Bala - Prestatyn65.7%18.0%16.2%10.3%89.7%
20:30Port Talbot - Aberystwyth47.3%22.5%30.2%21.7%78.3%
  Yemen: Division 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Shaab Ibb - Al Oruba Zabid46.8%29.0%24.2%64.9%35.1%
15:00Al Shaab Sana - Al Yarmuk44.7%27.3%28.1%52.5%47.5%
15:00Al-Saqr - Al Rasheed73.6%16.5%9.9%51.9%48.1%
15:00Al Helal - Al-Ittihad51.1%26.7%22.2%54.2%45.8%
15:00Al Ahli Sana?a - Shab Hadramaut72.0%15.9%12.2%22.2%77.8%