Livescore

 Scientific sport predictions on Facebook Scientific sport predictions on Twitter 

To be informed about curiosity from the world of sports and betting and actively participate in our community follow us on Facebook and Twitter!


Our frieds:

 Le scommesse di Mogol

Odds Portal

Top Betting Sites
Livescore

HOW TO WIN! SINCE NOW, IS MORE EASY WITH PICKFORWIN.COM



Would you like to collaborate with us?
Are you interested in advertising on our website?
Mail us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

Scientific football predictions of 22-11-2014

◀  Go to football predictions of 21-11-2014Go to football predictions of 23-11-2014   ▶

  Torneo Transicion de Primera Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
00:30Banfield - Quilmes38%27%35%56%44%
21:00Atletico Rafaela - San Lorenzo41%28%31%58%42%
23:10Olimpo - Rosario Central46%27%27%58%42%
23:10Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz53%26%21%58%42%
  Australia A-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
07:00Western Sydney - Newcastle Jets53%25%22%53%47%
09:30Melbourne Heart - Sydney45%24%30%45%55%
  Austria Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Grodig - Rapid Vienna36%24%40%38%62%
18:30Fc Magna - Rz Pellets Wac/st. Andra34%25%41%46%54%
18:30Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker54%23%23%43%57%
18:30Ried - Altach44%25%31%49%51%
  Belgium EXQI League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Virton - Eupen40%26%34%50%50%
20:00Roeselare - Patro M.35%27%38%55%45%
20:00Royal Boussu Dour Borinage - Dessel Sport49%26%25%55%45%
20:00Oud Heverlee - Aalst44%24%32%44%56%
20:00K.sk Heist - Kv Woluwe-zaventem51%24%25%47%53%
20:00Geel - White Star Woluwe36%26%38%52%48%
20:00Tubize - Krc Mechelen55%25%20%56%44%
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Charleroi - Anderlecht32%26%42%51%49%
20:00Mouscron Peruwelz - Lierse53%22%25%39%61%
20:00Lokeren - Westerlo57%22%21%39%61%
20:00Gent - Cercle Brugge56%23%21%47%53%
20:30Club Brugge - Beveren61%22%17%50%50%
  Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Radnik Bijeljina - Fk Olimpik Sarajevo37%29%34%62%38%
13:00Zvijezda - Fk Mladost Velika Obarska57%26%18%61%39%
13:00Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg48%27%26%56%44%
16:00Borak - Velez Mostar56%27%18%63%37%
  Brazil Serie A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
22:30Internacional - Atletico Mg50%25%24%53%47%
  Brazil Serie B
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
00:00Vila Nova-go - Abc37%27%36%55%45%
00:00Bragantino - Parana47%25%28%49%51%
19:20Vasco - Icasa53%25%22%52%48%
19:20Joinville - Luverdense60%25%15%61%39%
19:20Ituiutaba - Oeste52%25%23%53%47%
19:20Ponte Preta - America Mg43%25%31%48%52%
20:20Santa Cruz - Avai51%27%23%60%40%
  Bulgaria Bulgaria A PFG
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:15Cherno More - Liteks Lovetch42%27%31%54%46%
13:30Lokomotiv Sofia - Haskovo63%24%14%59%41%
13:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Marek68%19%13%43%57%
15:00Cska Sofia - Fk Ludogorest46%27%27%57%43%
  Chile Apertura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
01:00Huachipato - Union Espanola38%26%36%50%50%
20:00Univ. Chile - Barnechea61%22%17%46%54%
21:00San Marcos De Arica - Iquique43%27%30%54%46%
22:30Santiago W. - Nublense48%24%28%46%54%
  Croatia 1. HNL
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk53%24%23%46%54%
17:00Zadar - Rijeka34%25%40%47%53%
  Czech Republic Gambrinus league
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Sparta Prague - Budejovice72%18%10%45%55%
17:00Teplice - Fk Dukla Praha48%25%28%48%52%
17:00Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava57%23%20%47%53%
17:00Brno - Pribram52%24%24%48%52%
20:15Banik Ostrava - Jablonec42%25%33%46%54%
  Denmark SAS-Ligaen
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Esbjerg - Hobro42%25%33%48%52%
19:30Fc Copenhagen - Silkeborg53%23%24%44%56%
  England Championship
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:15Huddersfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday40%27%33%54%46%
16:00Norwich - Brighton44%25%31%49%51%
16:00Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest39%26%35%49%51%
16:00Charlton - Millwall41%27%33%54%46%
16:00Watford - Derby County44%25%31%47%53%
16:00Bournemouth - Ipswich53%24%24%46%54%
16:00Wigan - Middlesbrough43%27%30%55%45%
16:00Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United47%26%28%52%48%
16:00Blackpool - Bolton 43%26%31%51%49%
16:00Rotherham United - Birmingham City36%25%39%47%53%
  England Conference
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Chester - Bristol Rovers36%28%36%60%40%
16:00Telford - Braintree32%25%42%48%52%
16:00Woking - Barnet36%25%39%47%53%
16:00Welling - Halifax45%26%28%53%47%
16:00Grimsby Town - Kidderminster48%25%27%50%50%
16:00Macclesfield - Alfreton50%25%25%51%49%
16:00Lincoln City - Dartford48%26%26%53%47%
16:00Wrexham - Altrincham59%22%19%46%54%
16:00Nuneaton Town - Southport43%26%31%50%50%
16:00Torquay United - Gateshead52%24%23%48%52%
16:00Dover Athletic - Forest Green37%29%34%62%38%
16:00Aldershot - Eastleigh50%23%27%40%60%
  England League One
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Bradford City - Gillingham50%24%26%46%54%
16:00Peterborough United - Swindon40%27%33%56%44%
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale50%24%26%47%53%
16:00Leyton Orient - Crewe48%25%27%48%52%
16:00Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United40%27%32%56%44%
16:00Chesterfield - Barnsley32%25%42%49%51%
16:00Bristol City - Preston North End41%27%32%55%45%
16:00Colchester United - Coventry 39%25%36%46%54%
16:00Sheffield United - Oldham Athletic49%26%25%54%46%
16:00Rochdale - Doncaster29%26%45%51%49%
16:00Fleetwood Town - Walsall31%28%40%60%40%
16:00Notts County - Yeovil45%25%30%45%55%
  England League Two
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Exeter - Shrewsbury Town37%28%35%59%41%
16:00Northampton Town - Stevenage48%24%28%45%55%
16:00Hartlepool - York36%28%36%58%42%
16:00Burton - Luton37%29%35%61%39%
16:00Portsmouth - Morecambe43%27%30%56%44%
16:00Tranmere - Southend United31%27%42%56%44%
16:00Accrington - Cambridge United39%26%35%49%51%
16:00Cheltenham Town - Wycombe42%28%30%58%42%
16:00Oxford - Wimbledon46%26%28%55%45%
16:00Mansfield - Plymouth Argyle39%27%33%56%44%
16:00Dag & Red - Carlisle51%25%24%51%49%
16:00Bury - Newport(wl)50%27%23%60%40%
  England Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Manchester City - Swansea63%21%16%44%56%
16:00Newcastle - Queens Park Rangers52%24%24%49%51%
16:00Stoke City - Burnley42%26%32%50%50%
16:00Everton - West Ham54%24%21%52%48%
16:00Chelsea - West Bromwich 60%22%19%44%56%
16:00Leicester City - Sunderland48%22%29%36%64%
18:30Arsenal - Manchester United42%24%34%44%56%
  France Ligue 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:00Bastia - Olympique Lyon39%26%35%52%48%
20:00Monaco - Caen51%26%23%55%45%
20:00Lorient - Lens44%28%28%60%40%
20:00Guingamp - Rennes40%28%32%58%42%
20:00Nice - Reims50%27%23%60%40%
  France Ligue 2
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Le Havre - Sochaux47%25%28%50%50%
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Fsv Frankfurt - Braunschweig38%26%36%52%48%
13:00Union Berlin - Munchen 186043%26%32%51%49%
  Germany 3. Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Sg Sonnenhof Grosspach - Chemnitzer Fc38%26%37%48%52%
14:00Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld41%26%33%52%48%
14:00Holstein Kiel - Duisburg47%27%26%57%43%
14:00Munster - Unterhaching56%24%20%50%50%
14:00Rw Erfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers46%25%29%48%52%
14:00Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock59%22%19%45%55%
14:00Vegen - Fortuna Koln45%28%28%58%42%
  Germany Bundesliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Hannover - Bayer Leverkusen45%24%31%45%55%
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt54%23%23%46%54%
15:30Schalke - Wolfsburg53%22%25%37%63%
15:30Paderborn - Borussia Dortmund33%22%45%34%66%
15:30Fsv Mainz - Freiburg49%25%27%48%52%
15:30Bayern Munich - Hoffenhaim68%18%14%33%67%
18:30Koln - Hertha Berlin39%26%35%50%50%
  Greece Super League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Platanias Chanion - Panionios51%26%23%58%42%
16:15Panthrakikos - Atromitos Athens39%29%33%60%40%
18:30Xanthi - Olympiakos Piraeus28%27%46%56%44%
  Hungary Soproni League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Mtk Budapest - Diosgyor52%25%23%54%46%
16:00Dunaujvaros Pase - Paks47%25%28%49%51%
16:00Puskas Akademia Fc - Haladas40%28%32%58%42%
18:00Nyiregyhaza - Pecs38%26%36%52%48%
20:00Lombard Papa - Honved35%28%37%58%42%
  Israel AL
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva50%24%25%47%53%
16:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Petah Tikva50%24%26%47%53%
17:30Maccabi Petach-tikva - Hapoel Akko34%25%41%47%53%
17:30Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana41%27%33%54%46%
18:30Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa43%26%31%51%49%
  Italy Serie A
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:00Atalanta - Roma39%27%34%55%45%
20:45Lazio - Juventus36%28%36%57%43%
  Italy Serie B
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Perugia - Ternana46%30%25%67%33%
15:00Vicenza - Cittadella42%27%32%53%47%
15:00Bari - Trapani49%24%27%47%53%
15:00Avellino - Vareze49%27%24%58%42%
15:00Lanciano - Crotone44%27%29%54%46%
15:00Spezia - Bologna37%26%37%50%50%
15:00Brescia - Carpi36%27%37%55%45%
15:00Modena - Pescara43%25%31%49%51%
15:00Pro Vercelli 1892 F.c. - Virtus Entella51%25%24%52%48%
  Lega Pro A - Italy
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Lumezzane - Venezia44%29%27%64%36%
14:30Pordenone Calcio - Ac Renate36%29%35%62%38%
15:00Pavia - Cremonese34%30%37%64%36%
16:00Pro Patria - Alessandria 191233%27%39%56%44%
17:00Novara - Albinoleffe48%27%25%59%41%
  Lega Pro B - Italy
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Tuttocuoio 1957 - Teramo42%27%31%57%43%
15:00Grosseto - Santarcangelo Calcio52%27%21%60%40%
16:00San Marino Calcio - Lukeze41%29%30%63%37%
17:00Ancona - Gubbio47%31%22%72%28%
19:30Reggiana - Prato41%28%30%59%41%
  Lega Pro C - Italy
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Ischia Isolaverde - Reggina36%31%33%68%32%
14:30Salernitana - Paganese49%27%25%57%43%
16:00Ac Savoia - Cosenza39%27%34%56%44%
17:00Aversa Normanna - Juve Stabia17%30%53%72%28%
  Japan J-League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
06:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Fm37%27%35%56%44%
06:00Urawa Rd - Gamba Osaka40%24%36%41%59%
06:00Tokushima - Sagan Tosu21%23%56%46%54%
06:00Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima32%28%40%57%43%
06:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale47%24%29%42%58%
09:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka43%26%31%51%49%
09:00Shimizu Sp - Nagoya Ge37%25%37%48%52%
09:00Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol37%24%39%42%58%
09:00Fc Tokyo - Albirex Niigata49%26%26%53%47%
  Mexico Apertura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
02:30Monarcas - Chivas50%26%24%55%45%
04:30Tijuana - Leon45%27%27%58%42%
  Netherlands Eredivisie
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
18:30Go Ahead Eagles - Nac Breda53%22%25%40%60%
18:30Az Alkmaar - Vitesse47%23%30%38%62%
19:45Feyenoord - Dordrecht59%21%21%36%64%
20:45Willem Ii - Excelsior52%22%25%37%63%
20:45Ajax - Heerenveen55%21%24%36%64%
  Netherlands Jupiler League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:30Achilles - Helmond29%22%49%36%64%
  Northern Ireland Premiership
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Dungannon - Portadown21%23%56%44%56%
16:00Glenavon - Cliftonville30%22%48%31%69%
  Paraguay Clausura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
22:00Nacional - Sol De America48%26%26%53%47%
  Poland 2 Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:00Flota Swinoujscie - Zaglebie32%27%41%56%44%
13:00Oks Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki41%30%29%65%35%
13:00Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz50%26%24%56%44%
14:45Widzew Lodz - Katovitse28%30%42%66%34%
17:30Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Zabki46%25%29%49%51%
18:00Wisla Plock - Bytovia Bytow44%27%29%57%43%
  Poland Ekstraklasa
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-biala45%25%29%50%50%
15:30Wisla Krakow - Leczna58%26%16%62%38%
18:00Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz52%24%24%46%54%
  Portugal Taca de Portugal
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:00Atletico Cp - Maritimo50%26%24%55%45%
17:00Rio Ave - Oliveirense54%26%20%60%40%
19:00Trofense - Belenenses39%27%34%54%46%
20:45Benfica - Moreirense50%25%25%50%50%
  Romania Liga 1
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Astra Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj56%24%20%52%48%
17:00Ceahlaul - Otelul Galati43%27%30%57%43%
19:30Steaua Bucuresti - Brasof62%23%15%53%47%
  Russia 1st Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
09:00Tomsk - Ska Energiya50%26%24%55%45%
11:00Fc Sakhalin - Volga Nizhnii Novgorod37%32%31%71%29%
11:00Sibir - Metallurg-yenisey43%29%28%62%38%
11:00Fc Tyumen - Kriliya Sovietov32%29%39%61%39%
12:00Shinnik - Dinamo St-petersburg54%27%20%61%39%
13:00Baltika - Volgar-gazprom Astrahan45%30%25%67%33%
14:00Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk47%27%26%58%42%
14:00Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg46%29%25%64%36%
  Russia Premier-Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
10:00Ural Sverdlovsk - Rubin Kazan26%26%48%56%44%
12:15Torpedo M. - Rostov28%29%42%64%36%
14:30Fc Krasnodar - Cska Moscow44%25%31%45%55%
17:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar51%26%23%55%45%
  Scotland First Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:45Hearts - Glasgow Rangers38%23%40%34%66%
16:00Cowdenbeath - Livingston37%23%39%38%62%
16:00Dumbarton - Hibernian30%23%47%38%62%
16:00Alloa - Falkirk34%26%39%52%48%
18:30Queen Of South - Raith Rovers45%25%29%49%51%
  Scotland Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Inverness Ct - Motherwell42%26%33%50%50%
16:00St. Johnstone - Ross County48%25%27%49%51%
16:00Hamilton - St Mirren57%24%19%51%49%
16:00Dundee United - Kilmarnock49%25%27%47%53%
16:00Celtic - Dundee64%22%14%54%46%
  Scotland Second Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Peterhead - Brechin44%26%31%51%49%
16:00Stranraer - Airdrie45%24%31%42%58%
16:00Forfar - Ayr44%23%34%35%65%
16:00Morton - Stenhousemuir47%25%28%46%54%
16:00Dunfermline - Stirling Albion49%23%28%38%62%
  Scotland Third Division
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Berwick - Annan Athletic46%23%31%39%61%
16:00Queen's Park - Albion48%25%27%48%52%
16:00East Fife - Elgin46%24%31%41%59%
16:00Arbroath - Clyde54%25%21%54%46%
16:00East Stirling - Montrose42%23%35%36%64%
  Serbia Super League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Donji Srem - Fk Spartak Subotica48%29%23%65%35%
13:00Partizan Belgrade - Napredak61%22%17%48%52%
13:00Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - Red Star31%28%40%60%40%
13:00Vozdovac - Fk Novi Pazar54%26%20%60%40%
13:00Cukaricki - Fk Jagodina43%30%27%66%34%
13:00Rad Belgrade - Vojvodina32%29%39%61%39%
13:00Ofk - Mladost L.42%29%29%62%38%
17:00Borats - Radnicki Nis37%31%31%69%31%
  Slovakia Corgon Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Zp Sport Podbrezova - Ruzomberok55%25%20%55%45%
13:00Spartak Trnava - Kosice52%26%22%57%43%
16:30D.streda - Banska Bystrica44%27%29%57%43%
17:30Trencin - Fk Senica58%23%19%48%52%
  Slovenia 1.SNL
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:00Gorica - Nk Zavrc47%23%30%41%59%
16:00Nk Rudar Velenje - Publikum46%26%29%51%49%
16:00Maribor - Koper48%24%27%46%54%
18:00Olympia Ljubljana - Domzale44%26%29%54%46%
  South Africa Premier League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
14:30Mpumalanga Black Aces - Bay United46%27%27%56%44%
14:30Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns40%29%31%64%36%
17:00Moroka Swallows - Pretoria Uni38%28%33%60%40%
17:00Silver Stars - Amazulu48%27%25%58%42%
19:15Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United45%26%29%53%47%
19:15Bidwest Wits - Free State Stars43%28%29%59%41%
  Korea (South) K League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
06:00Chunnam Dragons - Gwangju Sangmu48%25%27%51%49%
06:00Gyeongnam Fc - Busan I Park43%27%30%55%45%
08:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors38%26%36%51%49%
09:00Ulsan - Jeju46%27%28%55%45%
  Spain Liga Adelante
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Ponferradina - Barcelona B.43%26%31%51%49%
16:00Racing Santander - Sabadell50%26%24%56%44%
18:00Sporting Gijon - Ue Llagostera58%26%16%65%35%
18:15Numancia - Real Zaragoza46%26%28%54%46%
20:00Tenerife - Mallorca48%27%26%57%43%
  Spain Liga BBVA
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
16:00Atletico Madrid - Malaga63%22%16%49%51%
18:00Eibar - Real Madrid23%23%54%45%55%
20:00Barcelona - Sevilla67%18%14%36%64%
22:00Deportivo La Coruna - Real Sociedad40%25%35%45%55%
  Switzerland Challenge League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:45Chiasso - Biel44%25%31%46%54%
17:45Wohlen - Lugano34%26%39%52%48%
  Switzerland Super League
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
17:45Sion - Zurich40%26%34%52%48%
20:00Grasshoppers - Luzern44%26%31%50%50%
  Turkey Superliga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
12:30Rizespor - Buyuksehir47%26%26%56%44%
15:00Akhisar Bld Spor - Mersin Idman Yurdu46%26%28%52%48%
18:00Galatasaray - Trabzonspor47%26%28%51%49%
  Ukraine Premier Liga
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
13:00Olimpik - Illichivets39%26%35%51%49%
16:00Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattia64%21%15%46%54%
18:30Metalist Kharkiv - Chernomorets Odessa51%27%22%59%41%
  Uruguay Apertura
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
20:30Wanderers - Defensor39%24%37%41%59%
20:30Danubio - El Tanque Sisley45%26%28%54%46%
20:30Rentistas - Cerro M.40%26%34%49%51%
21:00Nacional M. - Juventud55%22%23%42%58%
  Wales League Of Wales
Time Match 1 X 2 U <2.5 O >2.5 PICKs
15:30Newtown - Airbus35%23%42%38%62%
15:30Rhyl - Tns23%22%55%42%58%